Lørdag 29.06

Søndag 30.06

Mandag 01.07

Tirsdag 02.07

Onsdag 03.07

Torsdag 04.07

Fredag 05.07

Lørdag 06.07

Søndag 07.07

 

Team A

Team B

Team C

Stevns

Team A

Team B

Team C

Stevns

 

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

08.00-16.00

Kia Z

Slotshaven 2

Team 7

Kia Z

Team 5

Badminton 2

Slotshaven 1

Team 6

Badminton 1

14.00~01.00

08.00-19.00

08.00-19.00

08.00-19.00

08.00-19.00

08.00-19.00

08.00-19.00

08.00-19.00

08.00-19.00

Team C

Stevns

Team A

Team B

Team C

Stevns

Team A

Team B

 

16.00-24.00

16.00-24.00

16.00-24.00

16.00-24.00

16.00-24.00

16.00-24.00

16.00-24.00

16.00-24.00

 

 

Team 5

Badminton 2

Slotshaven 1

Team 6

Badminton 1

Slotshaven 2

Team 7

 

 

16.00~03.00

16.00~03.00

16.00~03.00

16.00~03.00

16.00~03.00

16.00~03.00

16.00~03.00

 

Slotshaven 1

Team 6

Badminton 1

Slotshaven 2

Team 7

Kia Z

Team 5

Badminton 2

 

23.00~09.00

23.00~09.00

23.00~09.00

23.00~09.00

23.00~09.00

23.00~09.00

23.00~09.00

23.00~09.00

 

                 

Team 1 Badminton 1

 

Team 2 Kia Z

 

Team 3 Slotshaven 1

 

Team 4 Slotshaven 2

Mandag 01.07 fra 23.00 til 09.00

 

Lørdag 29.06 fra 14.00 til 01.00

 

Lørdag 29.06 fra 23.00 til 09.00

 

Søndag 30.06 fra 08.00 til 19.00

Torsdag 04.07 fra 16.00 til 03.00

 

Tirsdag 02.07 fra 08.00 til 19.00

 

Tirsdag 03.07 fra 16.00 til 03.00

 

Tirsdag 03.07 fra 23.00 til 09.00

Søndag 07.07 fra 08.00 til 19.00

 

Torsdag 04.07 fra 23.00 til 09.00

 

Fredag 06.07 fra 08.00 til 19.00

 

Fredag 06.07 fra 16.00 til 03.00

Team 1 badminton

 

         

Team 5

 

Team 6

 

Team 7

 

Team 8 Badminton 2

Søndag 01.07 fra 16.00 til 02.00

 

Søndag 01.07 fra 23.00 til 09.00

 

Mandag 02.07 fra 08.00 til 18.00

 

Mandag 02.07 fra 16.00 til 02.00

Onsdag 04.07 fra 08.00 til 18.00

 

Onsdag 04.07 fra 16.00 til 02.00

 

Onsdag 04.07 fra 23.00 til 09.00

 

Torsdag 05.07 fra 08.00 til 18.00

Fredag 06.07 fra 23.00 til 09.00

 

Lørdag 07.07 fra 08.00 til 18.00

 

Lørdag 07.07 fra 16.00 til 02.00

 

Lørdag 07.07 fra 23.00 til 09.00

Team 1 badminton

 

         

Team A

 

Team B

 

Team C

 

Team D Stevns

Søndag 30.06 - 08.00/16.00

 

Mandag 01.07 - 08.00/16.00

 

Lørdag 29.06 - 16.00/24.00

 

Søndag 30.06 - 16.00/24.00
Mandag 01.07 - 16.00/24.00

 

Tirsdag 02.07 - 16.00/24.00

 

Tirsdag 02.07 - 08.00/16.00

 

Onsdag 03.07 - 08.00/16.00
Torsdag 04.07 - 08.00/16.00   Fredag 05.07 - 08.00/16.00   Onsdag 03.07 - 16.00/24.00   Torsdag 04.07 - 16.00/24.00
Fredag 05.07 - 16.00/24.00

 

Lørdag 06.07 - 16.00/24.00

 

Lørdag 06.07 - 08.00/16.00

 

Søndag 07.07 - 08.00/16.00